Rezultate

Individual general:

Loc
clasament
Numar
concurs
Nume
Prenume
EchipaTimp
oficial
126Gorun Gheorghe GabrielMontan Club White Wolf1:10:23.8
2101Lupulescu Stefan-DanielWhite Wolf Club1:10:48.0
3164Laza Marcel  1:13:36.8 
460Szomyu Florin  Mega-Image.ro 1:18:25.9
532Renghea ClaudiuC.S.Pandurii Tg.Jiu1:19:13.2
643Miclaus Catalin  1:19:47.4
7108Sarosi IosifRetezatul Hateg 1:20:47.4
868Acs AlexandruAcs Marathon Club  1:23:49.7
923Sanpetrean Catalin  1:25:53.2
1046Popescu Laura DianaC.S.Pandurii Tg.Jiu1:26:38.9
114Simion Florin Ro Club Maraton1:27:16.9
1221Bugulet Anamaria StefaniaMontan Club White Wolf1:27:51.2
1344Constantin LucianAsociatia Reduta Zero1:28:35.5
14159Costea Adrian   1:30:13.5
15146Moldovan Bogdan MariusFit for Life Grigorescu1:31:32.5
16109Mica Ioana Lucia  1:31:44.0 
17135Chiriac Marian  Ro Club Maraton1:32:36.6
1820Cernat Danut  Ro Club Maraton1:32:53.4
19141Sangeorzan Lazar     1:33:40.2
2049Tene Kamela Ghislain MirandRo Club Maraton1:33:45.9
2194Crisan Doru Runners Club   1:33:47.3
22107Szikszai Janos Bruno Extrem Sport Tusnad1:33:57.7
2312Suciu Flori-Anica   C.S.Pandurii Tg.Jiu 1:33:59.7
2419Oprea Marian Reva Simeria1:34:04.2
25128Ogawa HirokoOsaka Yodogawa Runners  1:35:05.3
26161Kovacs Szabolcs Csaba  1:35:49.8
2728Jinga Bogdan  Ro Club Maraton 1:36:00.7
28121Kokovics Laszlo  1:36:52.2
29126Sitoianu Ioan SEWS Deva 1:36:56.7
3031Buciuc Sergiu Ro Club Maraton1:37:39.2
3135Stoica Mihai 1:37:40.6
3267Pavel Iulian  1:37:50.5
33144Campos Guillen Oscar  1:38:30.5
3493Paraschiv Alexandru-Catalin 1:39:01.3
3533Zidaru CostelRo Club Maraton1:39:01.5
3656Ceparu Cristian Alexandru 1:39:09.1
37132Bobonete Cosmin  1:39:09.2
38143Popa Marian 1:40:05.0
397Runceanu Adrian IonutVolvo Truck Center 1:40:29.0
4027Damian Serban Ro Club Maraton 1:40:33.5
41102Musat DanielRo Club Maraton 1:40:43.2
42104Patras Lorenzo Runners Club1:40:46.9
4388Paun Antonio  1:41:05.8
4479Cerdac-Misu Andreea-AlexandraC.S.Pandurii Tg.Jiu 1:41:06.1
4589Chindea Florin 1:41:29.9
4624Farkas Laszlo  C.L.A.S.Deva 1:41:55.0
47131 Hent Marius Gabriel  1:42:21.0
48125Necula AristideProvita Bucuresti 1:42:41.5
4958Tonca Catalin  Road Runner1:42:50.9
50160Heger Claudiu Vlad  1:43:22.5
51157Toma Alexandru 1:43:32.4
5275Stefanescu Ciprian  1:45:04.2
5341Cic Petru  1:45:36.9
54147Ardelean Cozmin 360sport.ro 1:45:37.5
552Popescu MihaiVelopower1:45:37.5
56137Cioanca Alin Camil  Runners Club1:45:39.9
5772Voda Petru-Rares   1:45:42.6
58122Trandafir Bogdan  Eci Gym  1:46:13.5
5937Iancu Cornel    1:46:13.7
6084Magda Cristian 1:46:41.6
6186Zaharia Valentin Eci Gym  1:46:55.0
6213Grigore Adrian  1:47:37.0
63150Stefanescu Stefan Lucia 1:47:53.1
6499Herlea Mihai Radu 1:49:22.7
65100Bajenaru Simona C.L.A.S.Deva 1:49:47.4
6659Garofeanu AdrianRoad Runner 1:49:52.4
6782Nestian Albert-VasileC.S.Montane Hunedoara 1:49:58.8
688Tanase Vlad  1:50:26.6
69112Sarbu Dorin  1:51:18.9 
7061Huiu-Ciubotariu Daniel Vasile 1:51:24.6
7169Cruceru Ramona Acs Marathon Club 1:51:53.4
7242Margauan Dorinel Gay Love1:53:35.8
73110Riciu Nicolae-Alberto 1:54:23.6
74145Vana AnamariaFit for Life Grigorescu1:54:32.1
7570Nica Gheorghe  1:54:51.2
7616Matyas Zsolt Gabor 1:54:54.6
77130Kelemen Simion 1:55:01.3
78118Cojocaru Bogdan Petronel   1:55:22.3
79116Preda Cosmin 1:55:57.8
80165Belmustata Adrian  1:55:57.9
8148Tamas Samuila  1:56:16.0
8280Stancoane Iuliu 1:56:54.4
83151Zdrenghea Marius 1:57:13.4
84133Bianu Reinhold  1:57:26.2
85136Buzatu Robert Stefan 1:58:00.2
86115Ciobanu Dragos Ro Club Maraton1:58:19.5
8777Ambrus KalmanHoinarii Zarandului Arad1:58:44.8
88124Macarascu Alexandru Cristian 1:58:53.3
89106Cristian Dorel    1:59:14.1
90127Buricea George  2:00:03.0
91123Armenean Kevin   2:00:19.4 
92148Copil Petru   2:00:30.7
9318Olaru Mircea  Ro Club Maraton   2:00:42.2  
94167Munteanu Cornelia 2:00:50.3
95166Varvescu Corneliu    2:01:06.1
96105Cebuc Ana Maria C.L.A.S.Deva   2:01:13.6
9781Szekely Alexandru 2:03:08.3
9830Moldovan Dan 2:03:31.8
9992Draia Monica Ioana  2:04:26.2
100134Leahu Marius Stefan 2:04:31.2
`10190Alba Alin  2:04:34.4
1026Vassy Lorand-Zoltan Compass Cluj 2:04:54.4
10311Pop Cornel 2:05:01.6
10429Bartha Daniela CristinaRo Club Maraton 2:05:08.0
10538Ghilt Roxana-Maria 2:06:26.7
10654Tanase ClaudiaRo Club Maraton 2:06:46.9
10797Vasiu Nicolae 2:06:54.2
108117Giurgiu Simona Maria   2:08:44.6
10947Alexandrescu Marcela 2:08:56.3 
11062Iubas Alexandru-Emanuel  2:09:27.9
11185Vesa Mihai 2:09:58.6
112103Salcu Luiza   2:11:58.1
11374Stefan Marius Ovidiu   2:12:06.8
114149Cabrerizo Cueva Francisco    2:12:14.5
11563Strulea Mircea-Vasile   2:13:36.1
11640Briscan Andreea Ana 2:13:59.0
11717Napau Andrei NicolaeC.S.Montane Hunedoara 2:15:45.9
11814Roman Emanuel ClaudiuRo Club Maraton 2:15:53.6
1195Vasilache Geanina Elena  2:16:32.5
120111Mijea Raul-Mihai 2:19:00.3
121155Raica Romi 2:19:50.4
12252Herczeg ZoliMicrosoft 2:20:53.5
123152Paraschiv Andrei   2:20:53.8 
124113Dent MalcomBurgess Hill Runners 2:23:55.9 
12591Moldovan Ioana  2:25:05.8
12695Garofeanu AnitaRoad Runner2:25:08.3
12757Notingher Ana-MariaRo Club Maraton 2:27:03.9
12887Rahaian Cristiana 2:27:48.5
12922Ionita Vasile KMM2:32:47.9
13071Abaza Anca   2:40:35.7
13150Postelnicu Ciprian    2:40:35.8
13266Valea Ovidiu 2:50:17.4
13373Roatis Dania  2:51:05.4
134153Mosion Gheorghe    2:52:10.3

Individual masculin:

Loc
clasament
Numar
concurs
Nume
Prenume
EchipaTimp
oficial
126Gorun Gheorghe GabrielMontan Club White Wolf1:10:23.8
2101Lupulescu Stefan-DanielWhite Wolf Club1:10:48.0
3164Laza Marcel  1:13:36.8 
460Szomyu Florin  Mega-Image.ro 1:18:25.9
532Renghea ClaudiuC.S.Pandurii Tg.Jiu1:19:13.2
643Miclaus Catalin  1:19:47.4
7108Sarosi IosifRetezatul Hateg 1:20:47.4
868Acs AlexandruAcs Marathon Club  1:23:49.7
923Sanpetrean Catalin  1:25:53.2
104Simion Florin Ro Club Maraton1:27:16.9
1144Constantin LucianAsociatia Reduta Zero1:28:35.5
12159Costea Adrian   1:30:13.5
13146Moldovan Bogdan MariusFit for Life Grigorescu1:31:32.5
14135Chiriac Marian  Ro Club Maraton1:32:36.6
1520Cernat Danut  Ro Club Maraton1:32:53.4
16141Sangeorzan Lazar     1:33:40.2
1749Tene Kamela Ghislain MirandRo Club Maraton1:33:45.9
1894Crisan Doru Runners Club   1:33:47.3
19107Szikszai Janos Bruno Extrem Sport Tusnad1:33:57.7
2019Oprea Marian Reva Simeria1:34:04.2
21161Kovacs Szabolcs Csaba  1:35:49.8
2228Jinga Bogdan  Ro Club Maraton 1:36:00.7
23121Kokovics Laszlo  1:36:52.2
24126Sitoianu Ioan SEWS Deva 1:36:56.7
2531Buciuc Sergiu Ro Club Maraton1:37:39.2
2635Stoica Mihai 1:37:40.6
2767Pavel Iulian  1:37:50.5
28144Campos Guillen Oscar  1:38:30.5
2993Paraschiv Alexandru-Catalin 1:39:01.3
3033Zidaru CostelRo Club Maraton1:39:01.5
3156Ceparu Cristian Alexandru 1:39:09.1
32132Bobonete Cosmin  1:39:09.2
33143Popa Marian 1:40:05.0
347Runceanu Adrian IonutVolvo Truck Center 1:40:29.0
3527Damian Serban Ro Club Maraton 1:40:33.5
36102Musat DanielRo Club Maraton 1:40:43.2
37104Patras Lorenzo Runners Club1:40:46.9
3888Paun Antonio  1:41:05.8
3989Chindea Florin 1:41:29.9
4024Farkas Laszlo  C.L.A.S.Deva 1:41:55.0
41131 Hent Marius Gabriel  1:42:21.0
42125Necula AristideProvita Bucuresti 1:42:41.5
4358Tonca Catalin  Road Runner1:42:50.9
44160Heger Claudiu Vlad  1:43:22.5
45157Toma Alexandru 1:43:32.4
4675Stefanescu Ciprian  1:45:04.2
4741Cic Petru  1:45:36.9
48147Ardelean Cozmin 360sport.ro 1:45:37.5
492Popescu MihaiVelopower1:45:37.5
50137Cioanca Alin Camil  Runners Club1:45:39.9
5172Voda Petru-Rares   1:45:42.6
52122Trandafir Bogdan  Eci Gym  1:46:13.5
5337Iancu Cornel    1:46:13.7
5484Magda Cristian 1:46:41.6
5586Zaharia Valentin Eci Gym  1:46:55.0
5613Grigore Adrian  1:47:37.0
57150Stefanescu Stefan Lucian 1:47:53.1
5899Herlea Mihai Radu 1:49:22.7
5959Garofeanu AdrianRoad Runner 1:49:52.4
6082Nestian Albert-VasileC.S.Montane Hunedoara 1:49:58.8
618Tanase Vlad  1:50:26.6
62112Sarbu Dorin  1:51:18.9 
6361Huiu-Ciubotariu Daniel Vasile 1:51:24.6
6442Margauan Dorinel Gay Love1:53:35.8
65110Riciu Nicolae-Alberto 1:54:23.6
6670Nica Gheorghe  1:54:51.2
6716Matyas Zsolt Gabor 1:54:54.6
68130Kelemen Simion 1:55:01.3
69118Cojocaru Bogdan Petronel   1:55:22.3
70116Preda Cosmin 1:55:57.8
71165Belmustata Adrian  1:55:57.9
7248Tamas Samuila  1:56:16.0
7380Stancoane Iuliu 1:56:54.4
74151Zdrenghea Marius 1:57:13.4
75133Bianu Reinhold  1:57:26.2
76136Buzatu Robert Stefan 1:58:00.2
77115Ciobanu Dragos Ro Club Maraton1:58:19.5
7877Ambrus KalmanHoinarii Zarandului Arad1:58:44.8
79124Macarascu Alexandru Cristian 1:58:53.3
80106Cristian Dorel    1:59:14.1
81127Buricea George  2:00:03.0
82123Armenean Kevin   2:00:19.4 
83148Copil Petru   2:00:30.7
8418Olaru Mircea  Ro Club Maraton   2:00:42.2  
85166Varvescu Corneliu    2:01:06.1
8681Szekely Alexandru 2:03:08.3
8730Moldovan Dan 2:03:31.8
88134Leahu Marius Stefan 2:04:31.2
8990Alba Alin  2:04:34.4
906Vassy Lorand-Zoltan Compass Cluj 2:04:54.4
9111Pop Cornel 2:05:01.6
9297Vasiu Nicolae 2:06:54.2
9362Iubas Alexandru-Emanuel  2:09:27.9
9485Vesa Mihai 2:09:58.6
9574Stefan Marius Ovidiu   2:12:06.8
96149Cabrerizo Cueva Francisco    2:12:14.5
9763Strulea Mircea-Vasile   2:13:36.1
9817Napau Andrei NicolaeC.S.Montane Hunedoara 2:15:45.9
9914Roman Emanuel ClaudiuRo Club Maraton 2:15:53.6
100111Mijea Raul-Mihai 2:19:00.3
101155Raica Romi 2:19:50.4
10252Herczeg ZoliMicrosoft 2:20:53.5
103152Paraschiv Andrei   2:20:53.8 
104113Dent MalcomBurgess Hill Runners 2:23:55.9 
10522Ionita Vasile KMM2:32:47.9
10650Postelnicu Ciprian    2:40:35.8
10766Valea Ovidiu 2:50:17.4
108153Mosion Gheorghe    2:52:10.3

Individual feminin:

Loc
clasament
Numar
concurs
Nume
Prenume
EchipaTimp
oficial
146Popescu Laura DianaC.S.Pandurii Tg.Jiu1:26:38.9
221Bugulet Anamaria StefaniaMontan Club White Wolf1:27:51.2
3109Mica Ioana Lucia  1:31:44.0 
412Suciu Flori-Anica   C.S.Pandurii Tg.Jiu 1:33:59.7
5128Ogawa HirokoOsaka Yodogawa Runners  1:35:05.3
679Cerdac-Misu Andreea-AlexandraC.S.Pandurii Tg.Jiu 1:41:06.1
7100Bajenaru Simona C.L.A.S.Deva 1:49:47.4
869Cruceru Ramona Acs Marathon Club 1:51:53.4
9145Vana AnamariaFit for Life Grigorescu1:54:32.1
10167Munteanu Cornelia 2:00:50.3
11105Cebuc Ana Maria C.L.A.S.Deva   2:01:13.6
1292Draia Monica Ioana  2:04:26.2
1329Bartha Daniela CristinaRo Club Maraton 2:05:08.0
1438Ghilt Roxana-Maria 2:06:26.7
1554Tanase ClaudiaRo Club Maraton 2:06:46.9
16117Giurgiu Simona Maria   2:08:44.6
1747Alexandrescu Marcela 2:08:56.3 
18103Salcu Luiza   2:11:58.1
1940Briscan Andreea Ana 2:13:59.0
205Vasilache Geanina Elena  2:16:32.5
2191Moldovan Ioana  2:25:05.8
2295Garofeanu AnitaRoad Runner2:25:08.3
2357Notingher Ana-MariaRo Club Maraton 2:27:03.9
2487Rahaian Cristiana 2:27:48.5
2571Abaza Anca   2:40:35.7
2673Roatis Dania  2:51:05.4

Masculin M1:

Loc
clasament
Numar
concurs
Nume
Prenume
EchipaTimp
oficial
126Gorun Gheorghe GabrielMontan Club White Wolf1:10:23.8
2101Lupulescu Stefan-DanielWhite Wolf Club1:10:48.0
360Szomyu Florin  Mega-Image.ro 1:18:25.9
432Renghea ClaudiuC.S.Pandurii Tg.Jiu1:19:13.2
523Sanpetrean Catalin  1:25:53.2
6146Moldovan Bogdan MariusFit for Life Grigorescu1:31:32.5
7144Campos Guillen Oscar  1:38:30.5
856Ceparu Cristian Alexandru 1:39:09.1
9132Bobonete Cosmin  1:39:09.2
107Runceanu Adrian IonutVolvo Truck Center 1:40:29.0
11104Patras Lorenzo Runners Club1:40:46.9
1289Chindea Florin 1:41:29.9
13131 Hent Marius Gabriel  1:42:21.0
14160Heger Claudiu Vlad  1:43:22.5
15157Toma Alexandru 1:43:32.4
16137Cioanca Alin Camil  Runners Club1:45:39.9
17122Trandafir Bogdan  Eci Gym  1:46:13.5
1886Zaharia Valentin Eci Gym  1:46:55.0
1913Grigore Adrian  1:47:37.0
20150Stefanescu Stefan Lucian 1:47:53.1
2182Nestian Albert-VasileC.S.Montane Hunedoara 1:49:58.8
228Tanase Vlad  1:50:26.6
23112Sarbu Dorin  1:51:18.9 
24110Riciu Nicolae-Alberto 1:54:23.6
25118Cojocaru Bogdan Petronel   1:55:22.3
26116Preda Cosmin 1:55:57.8
27151Zdrenghea Marius 1:57:13.4
28133Bianu Reinhold  1:57:26.2
29136Buzatu Robert Stefan 1:58:00.2
30115Ciobanu Dragos Ro Club Maraton1:58:19.5
3177Ambrus KalmanHoinarii Zarandului Arad1:58:44.8
32127Buricea George  2:00:03.0
33123Armenean Kevin   2:00:19.4 
3481Szekely Alexandru 2:03:08.3
35134Leahu Marius Stefan 2:04:31.2
3611Pop Cornel 2:05:01.6
3762Iubas Alexandru-Emanuel  2:09:27.9
3863Strulea Mircea-Vasile   2:13:36.1
3917Napau Andrei NicolaeC.S.Montane Hunedoara 2:15:45.9
40111Mijea Raul-Mihai 2:19:00.3
4166Valea Ovidiu 2:50:17.4

Masculin M2:

Loc
clasament
Numar
concurs
Nume
Prenume
EchipaTimp
oficial
1164Laza Marcel  1:13:36.8 
243Miclaus Catalin  1:19:47.4
3108Sarosi IosifRetezatul Hateg 1:20:47.4
468Acs AlexandruAcs Marathon Club  1:23:49.7
54Simion Florin Ro Club Maraton1:27:16.9
644Constantin LucianAsociatia Reduta Zero1:28:35.5
7159Costea Adrian   1:30:13.5
820Cernat Danut  Ro Club Maraton1:32:53.4
949Tene Kamela Ghislain MirandRo Club Maraton1:33:45.9
10161Kovacs Szabolcs Csaba  1:35:49.8
1128Jinga Bogdan  Ro Club Maraton 1:36:00.7
12121Kokovics Laszlo  1:36:52.2
13126Sitoianu Ioan SEWS Deva 1:36:56.7
1431Buciuc Sergiu Ro Club Maraton1:37:39.2
1535Stoica Mihai 1:37:40.6
1667Pavel Iulian  1:37:50.5
1793Paraschiv Alexandru-Catalin 1:39:01.3
1827Damian Serban Ro Club Maraton 1:40:33.5
19102Musat DanielRo Club Maraton 1:40:43.2
2088Paun Antonio  1:41:05.8
2158Tonca Catalin  Road Runner1:42:50.9
2275Stefanescu Ciprian  1:45:04.2
2341Cic Petru  1:45:36.9
24147Ardelean Cozmin 360sport.ro 1:45:37.5
252Popescu MihaiVelopower1:45:37.5
2672Voda Petru-Rares   1:45:42.6
2784Magda Cristian 1:46:41.6
2899Herlea Mihai Radu 1:49:22.7
2959Garofeanu AdrianRoad Runner 1:49:52.4
3061Huiu-Ciubotariu Daniel Vasile 1:51:24.6
3116Matyas Zsolt Gabor 1:54:54.6
32130Kelemen Simion 1:55:01.3
33165Belmustata Adrian  1:55:57.9
3448Tamas Samuila  1:56:16.0
35124Macarascu Alexandru Cristian 1:58:53.3
3618Olaru Mircea  Ro Club Maraton   2:00:42.2  
3730Moldovan Dan 2:03:31.8
3890Alba Alin  2:04:34.4
396Vassy Lorand-Zoltan Compass Cluj 2:04:54.4
4097Vasiu Nicolae 2:06:54.2
41149Cabrerizo Cueva Francisco    2:12:14.5
4214Roman Emanuel ClaudiuRo Club Maraton 2:15:53.6
4352Herczeg ZoliMicrosoft 2:20:53.5
44152Paraschiv Andrei   2:20:53.8 
4550Postelnicu Ciprian    2:40:35.8

Masculin M3:

Loc
clasament
Numar
concurs
Nume
Prenume
EchipaTimp
oficial
1135Chiriac Marian  Ro Club Maraton1:32:36.6
2141Sangeorzan Lazar     1:33:40.2
394Crisan Doru Runners Club   1:33:47.3
4107Szikszai Janos Bruno Extrem Sport Tusnad1:33:57.7
519Oprea Marian Reva Simeria1:34:04.2
633Zidaru CostelRo Club Maraton1:39:01.5
7143Popa Marian 1:40:05.0
824Farkas Laszlo  C.L.A.S.Deva 1:41:55.0
9125Necula AristideProvita Bucuresti 1:42:41.5
1037Iancu Cornel    1:46:13.7
1142Margauan Dorinel Gay Love1:53:35.8
1270Nica Gheorghe  1:54:51.2
1380Stancoane Iuliu 1:56:54.4
14106Cristian Dorel    1:59:14.1
15148Copil Petru   2:00:30.7
16166Varvescu Corneliu    2:01:06.1
1785Vesa Mihai 2:09:58.6
1874Stefan Marius Ovidiu   2:12:06.8
19155Raica Romi 2:19:50.4
20113Dent MalcomBurgess Hill Runners 2:23:55.9 
2122Ionita Vasile KMM2:32:47.9
22153Mosion Gheorghe    2:52:10.3

Feminin F1:

 

Loc
clasament
Numar
concurs
Nume
Prenume
EchipaTimp
oficial
146Popescu Laura DianaC.S.Pandurii Tg.Jiu1:26:38.9
221Bugulet Anamaria StefaniaMontan Club White Wolf1:27:51.2
312Suciu Flori-Anica   C.S.Pandurii Tg.Jiu 1:33:59.7
479Cerdac-Misu Andreea-AlexandraC.S.Pandurii Tg.Jiu 1:41:06.1
5145Vana AnamariaFit for Life Grigorescu1:54:32.1
692Draia Monica Ioana  2:04:26.2
754Tanase ClaudiaRo Club Maraton 2:06:46.9
8117Giurgiu Simona Maria   2:08:44.6
9103Salcu Luiza   2:11:58.1
1040Briscan Andreea Ana 2:13:59.0
1191Moldovan Ioana  2:25:05.8

Feminin F2:

Loc
clasament
Numar
concurs
Nume
Prenume
EchipaTimp
oficial
1109Mica Ioana Lucia  1:31:44.0 
2100Bajenaru Simona C.L.A.S.Deva 1:49:47.4
369Cruceru Ramona Acs Marathon Club 1:51:53.4
429Bartha Daniela CristinaRo Club Maraton 2:05:08.0
538Ghilt Roxana-Maria 2:06:26.7
647Alexandrescu Marcela 2:08:56.3 
75Vasilache Geanina Elena  2:16:32.5
895Garofeanu AnitaRoad Runner2:25:08.3
957Notingher Ana-MariaRo Club Maraton 2:27:03.9
1071Abaza Anca   2:40:35.7
1173Roatis Dania  2:51:05.4

Feminin F3:

Loc
clasament
Numar
concurs
Nume
Prenume
EchipaTimp
oficial
5128Ogawa HirokoOsaka Yodogawa Runners  1:35:05.3
10167Munteanu Cornelia 2:00:50.3
11105Cebuc Ana Maria C.L.A.S.Deva   2:01:13.6
2487Rahaian Cristiana 2:27:48.5

Stafeta:

Loc
clasament
Numar
concurs
Nume
Echipa
Timp
oficial
1193Amway Cluj1:19:23.8
2210Multivitamine1:29:27.2
3208Flamingo1:30:17.7
4202Dacii Orastiei1:34:35.7
5198Hyperion 1:35:09.2
6209Runaways1:36:47.7
7199Experienta Multisport 1:39:31.1
8201Masters 1:40:45.2
9203Terpena1:42:18.6
10197VPM Team 1:42:20.5
11205ARSC Running Team   1:43:05.0
12196Phoenix1:43:35.7
13195Harmony1:43:41.1
14200Vorba1:47:45.7
15207Tae-Bo Hunedoara 1:52:09.8
16206Ready Adriana  1:54:08.2
17194Stafeta Mosion Arad1:55:35.3
18204Arcelor Mittal Hunedoara  1:59:46.4